Time4Tv Schedule - its time for watching Free Live Tv
Search

All Schedules List   All times CET (GMT +2)



All times CET+1 (GMT +2) The clock in the top right is set for this time.
USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

Todays most popular matches:



01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Rod Laver Arena Channel 4
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Margaret Court Arena Channel 5

09:30 Golf Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship Channel 60

11:30 Soccer - Super Lig Kardemir Karabuk - Genclerbirligi Channel 84

12:00 Hockey - KHL Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Minsk Channel 85
12:15 Soccer Academico Viseu - Sporting B Channel 86

12:30 Soccer Iraq U23 - Vietnam U23 Channel 87
12:30 Hockey - KHL Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra Channel 88

13:00 Soccer - Friendly Goteborg - AaB Aalborg Channel 89
13:00 Soccer - LaLiga Espanyol - Sevilla Channel 90
13:00 Hockey - KHL Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk Channel 91
13:15 Soccer Aberdeen - St. Mirren Channel 1

13:30 Soccer - EPL Brighton - Chelsea Channel 2
13:30 Soccer Sutton - Dagenham & Red. Channel 3

14:00 Soccer - Friendly Frej - AIK Channel 7
14:00 Soccer - Super Lig Osmanlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor Channel 8
14:00 Soccer Platanias FC - Levadiakos Channel 9
14:00 Basketball Saratov - Astana Channel 10
14:00 Rugby Glasgow Warriors - Exeter Chiefs Channel 11
14:00 Rugby Montpellier Herault RC - Leinster Channel 12
14:00 Snooker The Masters Snooker Channel 58

15:00 Soccer - Friendly Shakhtar Donetsk - Ludogorets Channel 13
15:00 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona Channel 14
15:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Nimes - Chateauroux Channel 15
15:00 Soccer Cremonese - Parma Channel 16
15:00 Hockey - KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun Red Star Channel 17
15:00 Hockey - KHL SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk Channel 18
15:15 Hockey - SHL Brynas - Djurgardens Channel 19
15:15 Hockey - SHL Farjestad BK - Skelleftea AIK Channel 20
15:15 Hockey - SHL Vaxjo Lakers - Linkoping HC Channel 21

15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Channel 22
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach - Augsburg Channel 23
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Mainz - Stuttgart Channel 24
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig Channel 25
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga TSG Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen Channel 26
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt Channel 27

16:00 Soccer - Championship Aston Villa - Barnsley Channel 28
16:00 Soccer - EPL Arsenal - Crystal Palace Channel 29
16:00 Soccer - EPL Burnley - Manchester United Channel 30
16:00 Soccer - EPL Everton - West Brom Channel 31
16:00 Soccer - EPL Leicester City - Watford Channel 32
16:00 Soccer - EPL Stoke - Huddersfield Channel 33
16:00 Soccer - EPL West Ham - Bournemouth Channel 34
16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Valladolid - Sevilla FC B Channel 35
16:00 Soccer Celtic - Brechin Channel 36
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Ilves - Assat Channel 37
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Jukurit - JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 38
16:00 Hockey - Liiga KalPa Kuopio - IFK Helsinki Channel 39
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Karpat Oulu - Pelicans Channel 40
16:00 Hockey - Liiga KooKoo - SaiPa Channel 41
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Lukko Rauma - Tappara Tampere Channel 42
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Vaasan Sport - Hameenlinna Channel 43
16:00 Basketball Juventus - Nevezis Channel 44
16:00 Rugby Cheetahs - Southern Kings Channel 45
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Atletico Madrid - Girona Channel 46
16:15 Soccer Panathinaikos - Kerkyra Channel 47
16:15 Rugby Clermont - Ospreys Channel 48
16:15 Rugby Saracens - Northampton Saints Channel 49
16:20 Basketball Lietuvos Rytas - Lietkabelis Channel 50

17:00 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Channel 51
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nantes - Bordeaux Channel 52
17:00 Soccer - Portugal Maritimo - Belenenses Channel 53
17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Fenerbahce - Goztepe Channel 54
17:15 Soccer - Israel Moadon Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa Channel 55

17:30 Soccer Angola - Cameroon Channel 56
17:30 Basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - Gilboa Galil Channel 57

18:00 Soccer - Belgium Standard Liege - Eupen Channel 61
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Cordoba - Albacete Channel 62
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Real Oviedo - Almeria Channel 63
18:00 Soccer Spezia - Palermo Channel 64
18:00 Hockey - SHL Frolunda Gothenburg - Lulea Hockey Channel 65
18:00 Hockey - SHL Karlskrona - Mora Channel 66
18:00 Hockey - SHL Orebro - Rogle Channel 67
18:00 NCAAB #1 Villanova vs Connecticut *CBS* Channel 68
18:00 NCAAB #3 Purdue vs Iowa *ESPN* Channel 69
18:00 NCAAB Florida State vs Virginia Tech *ESPN2* Channel 70
18:00 NCAAB #7 Wichita State vs Houston *ESPNU* Channel 71
18:00 NCAAB #22 Ohio State vs Minnesota *BTN* Channel 72
18:00 NCAAB St. John's vs Georgetown *FS1* Channel 73
18:00 Basketball Frankfurt - Bayreuth Channel 4
18:15 Soccer Cardiff Metropolitan - TNS Channel 75
18:15 Handball Sweden - France Channel 76

18:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Hamburger SV - FC Koln Channel 77
18:30 Soccer - Championship Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City Channel 78
18:30 Soccer - EPL Manchester City - Newcastle Channel 79
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Roda JC - FC Twente Channel 80
18:30 Soccer - LaLiga Villarreal - Levante Channel 81
18:30 NCAAB George Washington vs VCU *NBCSN* Channel 82
18:30 Basketball Limoges - Gravelines-Dunkerque Channel 83
18:30 Rugby Scarlets - RC Toulonnais Channel 84
18:30 Rugby Treviso - Bath Channel 85

19:00 NHL Dallas Stars vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 86
19:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 87
19:00 NCAAB LSU vs Vanderbilt *SECN* Channel 88
19:00 NCAAB Niagara vs Fairfield *ESPN3* Channel 89
19:00 NCAAB Northern Kentucky vs Green Bay *ESPN3* Channel 90
19:00 NCAAB Rhode Island vs Dayton *CBSSN* Channel 91
19:00 NCAAB North Dakota State vs Fort Wayne *STV* Channel 92
19:00 NCAAB Fordham vs Saint Joseph's *NTV* Channel 93
19:15 Soccer - Portugal Benfica - Chaves Channel 94

19:30 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Beer Sheva Channel 95
19:30 Soccer Mirassol - Sao Bento Channel 96
19:30 Basketball Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel-Aviv Channel 97
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Den Haag - VVV Venlo Channel 98
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda Channel 99

20:00 Soccer - Belgium KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk Channel 1
20:00 Soccer - Belgium Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense Channel 2
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Lorca FC - Huesca Channel 3
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Multiplex Channel 4
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Amiens - Guingamp Channel 5
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Montpellier - Toulouse Channel 6
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Rennes - Angers Channel 7
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Strasbourg - Dijon Channel 8
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Troyes - Lille Channel 9
20:00 Soccer Baraunas - America RN Channel 10
20:00 Soccer Fluminense - Botafogo RJ Channel 11
20:00 NCAAB Texas vs #6 West Virginia *CBS* Channel 12
20:00 NCAAB #4 Oklahoma vs Oklahoma State *ESPN* Channel 13
20:00 NCAAB Georgia Tech vs #15 North Carolina *ESPN2* Channel 14
20:00 NCAAB #8 Texas Tech vs Iowa State *ESPNU* Channel 15
20:00 NCAAB Penn State vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 16
20:00 NCAAB Butler vs DePaul *FS1* Channel 17
20:00 NCAAB Illinois State vs Indiana State *ESPN3* Channel 18
20:00 NCAAB North Florida vs South Carolina Upstate *ESPN3* Channel 19
20:00 NCAAB Ohio vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 20
20:00 NCAAB Old Dominion vs Florida Atlantic *STV* Channel 21
20:00 NCAAB Temple vs Pennsylvania *NTV* Channel 22
20:00 Snooker The Masters Snooker Channel 58
20:15 NCAAB Georgia Southern vs Georgia State *ESPN3* Channel 23

20:30 Soccer - Belgium KV Mechelen - Zulte-Waregem Channel 24
20:30 Soccer - LaLiga2 Lugo - Sporting Gijon Channel 25
20:30 Soccer Cesena - Bari Channel 26
20:30 Soccer Congo - Burkina Faso Channel 27
20:30 NCAAB #11 Xavier vs #19 Seton Hall *FOX* Channel 28
20:30 NCAAB La Salle vs Richmond *NBCSN* Channel 29
20:30 Basketball Oldenburg - Basketball Braunschweig Channel 30
20:30 Handball Croatia - Norway Channel 31
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Vitesse - Heerenveen Channel 32
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Las Palmas - Valencia Channel 33
20:45 Basketball Reggiana - Avellino Channel 34

21:00 NHL New York Rangers vs Colorado Avalanche Channel 35
21:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Calgary Flames Channel 36
21:00 Soccer - Friendly France W - Italy W Channel 37
21:00 Soccer Haiti U20 W - Costa Rica U20 W Channel 38
21:00 NCAAB Creighton vs Providence *CBSSN* Channel 39
21:00 NCAAF East-West Shrine Game Channel 40
21:00 Rugby Stade Francais Paris - Edinburgh Channel 41

21:30 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Cleveland Cavaliers Channel 42
21:30 Soccer - Portugal Portimonense - Braga Channel 43
21:30 NCAAB Ole Miss vs Arkansas *SECN* Channel 44
21:30 NCAAB Ball State vs Miami (OH) *ESPN3* Channel 45
21:30 NCAAB Central Michigan vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* Channel 46
21:30 NCAAB UIC vs Cleveland State *ESPN3* Channel 47

22:00 Soccer Sao Paulo - Novorizontino Channel 48
22:00 NCAAB #14 Arizona vs Stanford *CBS* Channel 49
22:00 NCAAB Notre Dame vs #20 Clemson *ESPN* Channel 50
22:00 NCAAB Missouri vs Texas A&M *ESPN2* Channel 51
22:00 NCAAB #24 TCU vs Kansas State *ESPNU* Channel 52
22:00 NCAAB East Carolina vs #12 Cincinnati *ESPNEWS* Channel 53
22:00 NCAAB Pittsburgh vs #5 Duke *ACCN* Channel 54
22:00 NCAAB Jacksonville vs NJIT *ESPN3* Channel 55
22:00 NCAAB Missouri State vs Drake *ESPN3* Channel 56
22:00 NCAAB Oakland vs Detroit Mercy *ESPN3* Channel 57
22:00 NCAAB Western Carolina vs East Tennessee State *ESPN3* Channel 61
22:00 NCAAB Fresno State vs Air Force *STV* Channel 62
22:00 NCAAF NFLPA Collegiate Bowl: American vs. National Channel 63
22:00 Golf CareerBuilder Challenge Channel 60

22:30 NCAAB Abilene Christian vs Central Arkansas *ESPN3* Channel 64
22:30 NCAAB Florida Gulf Coast vs Kennesaw State *ESPN3* Channel 65
22:30 NCAAB Northern Illinois vs Akron *ESPN3* Channel 66
22:30 NCAAB Samford vs Furman *ESPN3* Channel 67
22:30 NCAAB George Mason vs Duquesne *NBCSN* Channel 68

23:00 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 69
23:00 Soccer - Friendly Independiente Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali Channel 70
23:00 NCAAB Mercer vs UNC Greensboro *ESPN3* Channel 71
23:00 NCAAB Stetson vs Lipscomb *ESPN3* Channel 72
23:00 NCAAB UNLV vs Colorado State *CBSSN* Channel 73
23:00 NCAAB North Texas vs Southern Miss *STV* Channel 4
23:15 NCAAB Coastal Carolina vs Troy *ESPN3* Channel 75
23:15 NCAAB UL Monroe vs UT Arlington *ESPN3* Channel 76

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 77
23:30 Soccer Canada U20 W - Trinidad & Tobago U20 W Channel 78
23:30 NCAAB Sam Houston State vs Lamar *ESPN3* Channel 79
23:30 NCAAB Louisiana vs Texas State *STV* Channel 80

00:00 NCAAB Baylor vs #10 Kansas *ESPN* Channel 81
00:00 NCAAB #21 Tennessee vs South Carolina *ESPN2* Channel 82
00:00 NCAAB UCF vs South Florida *ESPNU* Channel 83
00:00 NCAAB Tulane vs SMU *ESPNEWS* Channel 84
00:00 NCAAB Georgia vs #17 Auburn *SECN* Channel 85
00:00 NCAAB Washington vs Colorado *PAC12* Channel 86
00:00 NCAAB Utah Valley vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* Channel 87
00:00 NCAAB Arkansas State vs Little Rock *STV* Channel 88
00:00 Soccer - Friendly Legia Warsaw - Atletico Nacional Channel 89
00:00 Soccer - Mexico Cruz Azul - Club Leon Channel 90
00:00 Soccer - Mexico Queretaro - Tigres UANL Channel 91

00:30 Soccer Caldense - Cruzeiro Channel 92

01:00 NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 2
01:00 NBA Miami Heat vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 3
01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 20
01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Montreal Canadiens - French Channel 93
01:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 21
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Ottawa Senators Channel 22
01:00 NCAAB Cal Poly vs CSU Northridge *ESPN3* Channel 23
01:00 NCAAB Chattanooga vs Wofford *ESPN3* Channel 24
01:00 NCAAB IUPUI vs Youngstown State *ESPN3* Channel 25
01:00 NCAAB Kent State vs Toledo *ESPN3* Channel 26
01:00 NCAAB San Diego State vs New Mexico *CBSSN* Channel 27
01:00 NCAAB Charlotte vs Florida International *STV* Channel 28
01:00 NCAAB Middle Tennessee vs Western Kentucky *STV* Channel 29
01:00 NCAAB Rice vs Louisiana Tech *STV* Channel 30
01:00 NCAAB UAB vs Marshall *STV* Channel 31
01:00 NCAAB Cornell vs Columbia *NTV* Channel 32
01:00 NCAAB Harvard vs Dartmouth *NTV* Channel 33
01:00 MMA UFC 220: Miocic vs. Ngannou - Exclusive Early Prelims Channel 1
01:00 MMA Bellator 192: Rampage vs. Sonnen - Prelims Channel 34
01:00 Golf Mitsubishi Electric Championship at Hualalai Channel 60
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Rod Laver Arena Channel 4
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Margaret Court Arena Channel 5
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Hisense Arena Channel 6
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Show Court 2 Channel 7
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Show Court 3 Channel 8
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 5 Channel 9
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 7 Channel 10
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 8 Channel 11
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 10 Channel 12
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 12 Channel 13
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 13 Channel 14
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 14 Channel 15
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 15 Channel 16
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 19 Channel 17
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 20 Channel 18
01:00 Tennis 2018 Australian Open - Court 22 Channel 19

01:30 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 36
01:30 NCAAB Incarnate Word vs New Orleans *ESPN3* Channel 37

02:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs St. Louis Blues Channel 38
02:00 NHL Florida Panthers vs Nashville Predators Channel 39
02:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs San Jose Sharks Channel 40
02:00 NCAAB #13 Gonzaga vs Santa Clara ** Channel 41
02:00 NCAAB South Dakota State vs Western Illinois Channel 42
02:00 NCAAB Memphis vs Tulsa *ESPNU* Channel 43
02:00 NCAAB USC vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 44
02:00 NCAAB Denver vs Oral Roberts *ESPN3* Channel 45
02:00 NCAAB Evansville vs Bradley *ESPN3* Channel 46
02:00 NCAAB Wright State vs Milwaukee *ESPN3* Channel 47
02:00 Soccer - Mexico Monterrey - Club Tijuana Channel 48
02:00 MMA UFC 220: Miocic vs. Ngannou - Prelims Channel 1
02:06 Soccer - Mexico Pachuca - Lobos BUAP Channel 49
02:15 NCAAB Florida vs #18 Kentucky *ESPN* Channel 50

02:30 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Houston Rockets Channel 51
02:30 NHL New York Islanders vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 52
02:30 NCAAB Mississippi State vs Alabama *SECN* Channel 53
02:30 NCAAB UTEP vs UT San Antonio *STV* Channel 54

03:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Utah Jazz Channel 55
03:00 NBA Toronto Raptors vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 56
03:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Minnesota Wild Channel 57
03:00 NCAAB San Diego vs BYU *ESPN3* Channel 61
03:00 Boxing Errol Spence Jr. vs. Lamont Peterson Channel 62
03:00 MMA Bellator 192: Rampage vs. Sonnen Channel 34

04:00 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Portland Blazers Channel 63
04:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 64
04:00 NCAAB Boise State vs Nevada *ESPNU* Channel 65
04:00 Soccer - Mexico Necaxa - Guadalajara Chivas Channel 66
04:00 MMA UFC 220: Miocic vs. Ngannou Channel 1
04:00 Motorcycle Racing Monster Energy Supercross: Anaheim Channel 67
04:15 NCAAB UCLA vs Oregon *ESPN* Channel 68

04:30 NCAAB #16 Arizona State vs California *PAC12* Channel 69

05:00 Basketball Sydney - Perth Channel 70
05:00 Boxing Emanuel Navarrete vs. Glenn Porras Channel 71

05:59 NCAAB UC Irvine vs UC Santa Barbara *ESPNU* Channel 72

07:30 Golf SMBC Singapore Open Channel 60

09:30 Golf Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship Channel 60